Pris en compte par: Anne Arundel County, MD

Road Maintenance Reconnu

Coca Cola Dr Hanover, MD, 21076, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7902603

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Catégorie:

Road Maintenance

Vues:

27 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

There is a large steel road plate on the southbound lane of Coca Cola Drive (39°10'45.3"N 76°44'14.4"W) in between Park Circle Drive and not far from the overpass that crosses Maryland Route 100 (but is not on the overpass at all). This plate has been there for years and is starting to bend inward. Please consider if the maintenance for this issue was ever completed.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a County maintained road?
A. Yes
Q. Problem location
A. Coca Cola Dr, Hanover, MD, 21076, USA.

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County, MD (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Theresa S. (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Theresa S. (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.