Trash Pick-Up Open

1415 Yale Ave Nw Canton OH 44703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7902868

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

No trash bins or dumpster so tenants are throwing all trash on the ground in front and in back. Owner refuses to make this place presentable. There is a noticeable smell coming from the building and it is disgusting.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.