Pothole Archived

22 Shore Dr Palm Harbor, FL, 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7907048

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

83675

Service Request ID:

83260

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Large pothole on the south edge of Shore Dr. Since this is a narrow street, it is sometimes in the path of eastbound traffic.


6 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Dave (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.