Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Trash & Recycling Acknowledged

35 Lines St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7908588

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that leaf bags was not picked up. Please inspect


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.