Missed Trash/Recycling Archived

917 Siena Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7908951

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

No trash or recycling was picked up in my entire neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash or recycling issue?
A. Trash

5 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • MSF (Registered User)

  • Chuck Rorick (Registered User)

  • MSF (Registered User)

  • Closed Environmental Services - CH (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.