FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs Open

146 Hines Terr Macon GA 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7909116

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, trash

Description

Please remove this road work sign

also asked...
Q. What are you requesting repair of?
A. Signs
Q. List exact location
A. 146 Hines Terr
Q. Signs - Be specific in description box
A. Other
Q. Is the metal pole damaged?
A. No
Q. Signals - Be specific in description box
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...