Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

4223 Jackman Rd Toledo OH 43612, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7912802

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

34 jeer

Xaafadda:

Deveaux

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

298715

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Trash at curb over 3 weeks

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. 4223 Jackman Rd, Toledo OH 43612, United States
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Unknown
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. No
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. Yes
S. Please provide any additional details
J. trash at curb over 3 weeks

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.