Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair Archived

123 Newkirk St Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7913166

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Code Compliance: Sidewalks - In need of Repair

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is missing.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sidewalk issue using the box below.
A. No Answer Given

40 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.