Illegal Dumping Archived

1173 28th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

791487

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

486653

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress, trash, etc


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.