Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

123 Pearl Hill Rd Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7915006

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

granite back and storm grate need repair

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.