Yard Waste Not Collected La Kaydiiyey

64 Harvest Street Boston, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 85

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

791625

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Arkay:

287 jeer

Xaafadda:

North Dorchester

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

101000949795

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash

Sharraxaadda

Four paper bags and two branch bundles were placed on the curb the night prior to trash and recycling pickup, along with the trash and recycling. At the end of the day, the yard waste alone remained.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.