Front Yard Parking Violation Archived

107 Shepherd St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7918097

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

parked in front yard - again


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.