Anerkannt von: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Anerkannt

29 Blaney St Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7918202

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Kategorie:

Dead Animal

Angesehen:

222 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Swampscott

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Deceased bunny found, how to properly dispose of?

auch gefragt...
F. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
F. What is the location of the animal?
A. On concrete area of driveway - to the right of house.

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video