Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

Donna Rd Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7918378

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Loud voices, music, etc. looks like a party in the middle of a pandemic, not smart. Potentially endangering the neighborhood!

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Loud voices, music, etc. looks like a party in the middle of a pandemic, not smart. Potentially endangering the neighborhood!

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.