Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

14 E Main St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7918875

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

LIght is strobing on pole #571

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 571

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.