Illegal Dumping Archived

Cypress And Pine Playlot South San Francisco, CA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7920748

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Parks Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

54627

Tagged:

trash

Description

on basketball court at cypress park


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.