Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

927 Sw Garfield Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7920783

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

46 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

112424

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Boarded up windows and possible vagrant traffic

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

14 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.