Request a new Recycling Container Archived

8472 Bedford Rd Pasadena MD 21122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7920784

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Request a new Recycling Container

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Riviera Beach

Reported:

on

Description

Need replacement for broken recycle bin.

also asked...
Q. Are you a County curbside collection customer?
A. Yes
Q. What size container are you requesting?
A. 65 Gallon Cart
Q. NOTE: If you selected a 95 Gallon Cart, you will be required to exchange any existing 65 Gallon Cart that you have. Do you already have a 65 Gallon Cart?
A. No Answer Given

8 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County, MD (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • SkarO (Registered User)

  • WMS - Customer Services Rep 5 (Verified Official)

  • SkarO (Registered User)

  • SkarO (Registered User)

  • SkarO (Registered User)

  • Closed Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.