hanging tree branch Archived

Goodwin Road brookhaven, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

792242

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

There is a hanging tree branch on Goodwin Road between E. Roxboro Road and N. Druid Hills Road that is blocking traffic.

also asked...
Q. Do you presume the tree to be dead?
A. No
Q. Please explain issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.