Acknowledged by: Seaford, DE

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

727 3rd St Seaford, DE, 19973, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7923094

Submitted To:

City of Seaford, DE

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Seaford

Reported:

on

Description

2 abandoned vehicles on the property for several months.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Private property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.