Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

saftety concerns on sidewalk Acknowledged

86 Newell Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7924017

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

7923993

Description

sidewalk along corner on Lewis Street is buckled and cracked causing safety issues for increased pedestrian traffic


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.