Request a new Recycling Container Archived

1643 Midland Rd Edgewater, MD, 21037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7924745

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Request a new Recycling Container

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Londontowne

Reported:

on

Description

Need 2 95gallon recycle bins please

also asked...
Q. Are you a County curbside collection customer?
A. Yes
Q. What size container are you requesting?
A. 95 Gallon Cart
Q. NOTE: If you selected a 95 Gallon Cart, you will be required to exchange any existing 65 Gallon Cart that you have. Do you already have a 65 Gallon Cart?
A. no

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.