Trash/Debris on Private Property Archived

110 E Oak Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7927111

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This cardboard box has been there for almost 2 months now...even with a previous request.

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. cardboard box at street for a good 2 months. owners will not put in recycle bin.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.