Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

635 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7927154

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

18 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

112494

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture and trash on trailor
half in yard and half on street

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.