Tree Issues Open

1046 Highland Ave Needham Heights 02494, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7928079

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead branch

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Dead Tree, Hanging Limb
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Please cut the dead branch hanging over the sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...