Other Archived

25 Reagin Ln Marlborough MA 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7928144

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown brush inside fenced area. Last year they came and trimmed it down but this year have not seen anyone.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Between houses of 19-25 REAGIN lane

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.