Brush Archived

Saint Peters Ln Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7928818

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Brush

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Brush is obstructing the street sign. Not visible

also asked...
Q. Is the brush creating an obstruction?
A. yes
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.