Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

38 Fairbanks St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7930604

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Checking on repair status.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.