Brush 已存档

2 Lanes Cove Road Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7931215

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

类别:

Brush

已查看:

16 次数

社区:

Gloucester

已报告:


说明

没有提供说明。

还问了...
Is the brush creating an obstruction?
Yes Andrews st in front of fish shack
Is it on public or private property?
Public

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。