Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Archived

1163–1175 Ballena Blvd Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7934847

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Trash receptacles along Ballena Bay overflowing and the crows are scattering trash

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.