Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

258 Somerset Ave Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7935959

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Request made for repair.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.