Frayed flag Buksan

36 Mammoth Road Lowell, MA, 01854, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

7937022

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

44 beses

Lugar:

Lowell

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The flag right at the corner of Varnum and Mammoth is very frayed and torn and I see this is disrespectful and thought maybe you might want to consider replacing it?


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video