Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues Archived

600–606 Jamestown Ave San Francisco CA 94134, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7937557

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12490279

Description

There is illegal dumping happening here with sewage

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Odor - other location

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.