Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Archived

1301 Wyntercreek Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7941724

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7566

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Add grass / seed / sod. Water drain off

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.