Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

1301 Wyntercreek Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7941753

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7567

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Paint crosswalk at Wyntercreek Rd.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.