Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem Archived

1312 Wyntercreek Ln Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7941803

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7570

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pile of old cuttings / logs / roots

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.