Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Archived

5323 Roberts Dr Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7941871

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7569

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Dirt runoff erosion/ sediment into roadway

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. YES

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.