Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Archived

5219 Meadowcreek Dr Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7942013

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7571

Tagged:

pothole

Description

5226 - Bricks / loose mortar in roadway

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. YES

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.