Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

5291 Meadowcreek Dr Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7942234

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7574

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Re-paint crosswalk. paint stop bars on all 3 sides of intersection


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.