General Stormwater Issue Archived

1314 Vernon North Dr Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7942493

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

General Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7541

Description

4-5 feet tall pile of grass cuttings in stormwater buffer


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.