Water Systems Issues Archived

3651 10th St Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7943014

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

42 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Duplicate of:

7907781

Description

This has not been completed , last worked on was early to mid April. causes issue with two way traffic and can will cause an accident. this is a safety issue .

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.