Water Systems Issues Archived

3651 10th St Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7943060

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

26 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, road safety

Duplicate of:

7907781

Description

this man hole was replace in April. needs to be cemented in and finished before it causes an accident. this is a safety issue for all citizens coming in and out of this area.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.