Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

123 Cherry Ln Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7943243

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Description

Automobile has been suspended on a jack on the street next to 123 Cherry lane for over 6 months . The car needs to be ticketed and towed

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Mercedes Benz 450
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 6 months

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.