Street Sweeping Archived

1212 Ballena Blvd Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7943966

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-06-0022

Description

sweep street


4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.