Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

527 20th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7944419

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Turned this in yesterday & haven't seen anyone around to mark car.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. On street

New Comment

I want to...