Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

287-299 Bridgeview Dr San Francisco, CA, 94124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7945311

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12495113

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Previous service request (#12482317) was listed as resolved and picked up, but the trash is still there, and is now growing as more people dump stuff.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Contained Garbage

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.