Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

2655 E Vermont Ct Gilbert, AZ 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7945886

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-17865

Tagged:

trash

Description

Just noticed both cans are still full. Might have been blocked by neighbors truck.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.