Other Electrical Archived

110-144 S Willard St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7946164

Submitted To:

The Burlington Electric

Category:

Other Electrical

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

LIGHT SENSOR DOES NOT WORK ON INTERSECTION CROSSING S WILLARD AND MAIN. Going towards Shelburne rd


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.