Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

454 North Ave Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7948228

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.