Codes Compliance Archived

1124 39th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7949697

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

7926598

Description

More junk and garbage added to the front yard. This has been a week now. This needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.